Финалисты кадрового резерва «Лидеры Луганщины» 2019 года

Нестеренко Юрий Николаевич
Степанков Даниил Сергеевич
Дюбанова Мария Сергеевна
Козачинский Анатолий Анатольевич
Лесной Сергей Анатольевич
Михайленко Виктор Александрович
Макаревич Роман Александрович
Пилипенко Ольга Александровна
Заруцкая Юлия Геннадиевна
Рогозин Егор Вадимович
Левицкая Анжелика Анатольевна
Свиридов Максим Александрович
Душенко Анна Вячеславовна
Зенчугов Владимир Владимирович
Сеньчуков Максим Дмитриевич
Гойденко Руслан Валериевич
Бойчук Анна Михайловна
Шинкарева Юлия Борисовна
Сурудин Эдуард Валерьевич
Петров Сергей Владимирович
Никитенко Дмитрий Валерьевич
Кравцова Виктория Николаевна
Гайдамака Всеволод Игоревич
Абраамян Давид Арсенович
Кулик Владимир Александрович
Муха Светлана Николаевна
Кучеров Геннадий Анатольевич
Мильченко Андрей Алексеевич
Таровик Артем Борисович
Ганзенко Владимир Леонидович
Тимоновская Анастасия Викторовна
Токарев Антон Анатольевич
Иваненко Екатерина Равиловна
Евдокимов Андрей Витальевич
Шепель Роман Васильевич
Толпа Татьяна Васильевна
Гербеев Сергей Владимирович
Митцель Максим Викторович
Ванденко Николай Иванович
Джураев Далер Хилолиддинович
Лесовец Анастасия Ивановна
Морозова Алена Александровна
Козлова Оксана Андреевна
Розова Татьяна Александровна
Хлонь Ольга Викторовна
Калаянова Мария Константиновна
Косенко Андрей Александрович
Слюсарь Мария Алексеевна
Жилкова Наталья Ивановна
Лустенко Андрей Юрьевич
Иванов Павел Михайлович
Старухина Татьяна Анатольевна
Осипов Юрий Михайлович
Парубец Алексей Александрович
Чулюкин Никита Владимирович
Беленчук Татьяна Викторовна
Малишевская Татьяна Васильевна
Белецкий Александр Игорвич
Булипоп Дмитрий Александрович
Аксёненко Александр Сергеевич
Круглов Владислав Николаевич
Шарко Ирина Григорьевна
Мележик Наталия Геннадьевна
Пономарева Алена Юрьевна
Колпакова Елена Владимировна
Козаченко Екатерина Викторовна
Марынина Елена Николаевна
Волкова Лидия Владимировна
Алексеюк Сергей Павлович
Хаблак Владислав Геннадиевич
Битюцких Сергей Петрович
Деркунский Роман Викторович
Остапенко Юлия Владимировна
Коблюк Любовь Павловна
Базилянский Александр Львович
Синченко Владимир Семёнович
Миронова Алена Николаевна
Бикяшев Николай Кямилевич
Раковский Денис Викторович
Манастырский Александр Сергеевич
Сажин Владимир Викторович
Быков Александр Евгеньевич
Гончарова Екатерина Николаевна
Макуха Елена Михайловна
Кузьменко Ольга Николаевна
Грибовский Александр Андреевич
Скок Владас Владимирович
Хандрамай Александра Николаевна
Масилюнас Антон Владимирович
Сысоева Мария Сергеевна
Терский Александр Валериевич
Герасичкин Роман Олегович
Черепеня Тимур Михайлович
Кузьмин Глеб Олегович
Манасеев Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Копытин Антон Ильич
Кирпичев Дамир Ринатович
Клюйко Марина Михайловна
Фотиев Олег Николаевич
Скрипникова Анна Анатольевна